Biography

Jenna Brooks Quick Facts

Alias: Bambi, Bambi Bliss, Heather St. Claire, Heaven St. Clair, Heaven St. Claire, Jenna St James, Jezebelle Foxxx
Date of Birth: 4/16/1983
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, United States
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jenna Brooks Biography.

Jenna Brooks began her adult industry career in 2004 when she was 21 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Jenna has starred in a variety of adult niches including: oral, anal, ebony, fetish and interracial.

Jenna Brooks has an active adult career. Jenna has her tongue and nose pierced and she has a tattoo on her ass.

Throughout her adult film career Jenna Brooks has starred in films for a number of adult production studios including: Hustler, Heatwave and Digital Sin. Jenna has also worked alongside a number of big adult stars too including: Carmen Hayes, Jada Fire, Alexis Silver, Ariel Alexus and Tink.

neno

you so sweet baby, my 18 cm dick will fuck your hot black pusyy and cum sperm at your beutiful natural bobs...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jenna Brooks Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /